ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 5 Beds5.5 Baths6,458 SqFt1/33 33Active Under Contract
$4,150,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,328 SqFt1/42 42Active Under Contract
$1,449,999
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths3,923 SqFt1/62 62Open Sat 10AM-1PM
$2,099,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt1/42 42Price Dropped by $10K
$750,000
- 0.53 Acres1/14 14Price Dropped by $6K
$279,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths3,160 SqFt1/60 60Active
$2,100,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths2,856 SqFt1/28 28Active
$964,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$5,000,000
$5,000,000
8849 E Foothills Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Michael Lehman of Silverleaf Realty

$4,700,000
$5,250,000
10.5%5623 N 68TH Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Listed by Anna Galewski-Cates of HomeSmart

$3,875,000
$3,975,000
2.5%8848 E VIA DEL SOL Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$3,700,000
$3,850,000
3.9%9301 E VIA MONTOYA --, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$3,305,000
$3,315,000
0.3%9594 E MOUNTAIN SPRING Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

$2,797,952
$2,712,867
3.1%18577 N 92ND Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Marci Farrell of Camelot Homes, Inc.

$2,685,000
$2,695,000
0.4%26049 N 104TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Julie Pelle of Compass

$2,600,000
$2,690,000
3.3%11253 W GOLDDUST Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$2,550,000
$2,825,000
9.7%35669 N 85TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

$2,450,000
$2,399,000
2.1%8336 E CALLE DE ALEGRIA --, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

$2,445,000
$2,395,000
2.1%4530 E INDIAN BEND Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Listed by Alvin Anderson Rivera of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

$2,400,000
$2,450,000
2.0%6715 E NORTH Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Listed by Jamie L Wong of RE/MAX Fine Properties

$2,045,000
$1,995,000
2.5%5425 E PERSHING Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$2,000,000
$2,200,000
9.1%6811 E MONTGOMERY Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$1,800,000
$1,800,000
13547 E OCOTILLO Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$1,615,000
$1,600,000
0.9%20435 N 98TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Nicki Highmark of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

$1,550,000
$1,600,000
3.1%9112 E PALM TREE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Brian J Cunningham of eXp Realty

$1,505,000
$1,525,000
1.3%31509 N 55TH Way, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$1,475,000
$1,575,000
6.3%4302 E MOUNTAIN VIEW Road, Phoenix, AZ 85028
Listed by Cynthia J Hancock of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

$1,475,000
$1,550,000
4.8%8624 E CHAMA Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Yvonne Faustinos of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$1,450,000
$1,450,000
27582 N 67TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
Listed by Katrina Barrett of Walt Danley Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

$1,410,000
$1,450,000
2.8%5362 E HERRERA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85054
Listed by Cecilia A Prest of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$1,377,550
$1,400,000
1.6%7713 E CAMINO DEL MONTE --, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$1,280,000
$1,385,000
7.6%7719 E SAN FERNANDO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Christopher Pulido of Platinum Living Realty

$1,240,000
$1,275,000
2.7%23652 N 77TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$1,220,000
$1,250,000
2.4%19276 N 90TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$1,170,000
$1,199,000
2.4%9851 E PIEDRA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Kathleen Matteson of The Agency

$1,135,000
$1,128,000
0.6%43 W CANTERBURY Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85023
Listed by Van D. Welborn of Redfin Corporation

$1,082,500
$1,125,000
3.8%30308 N 117TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$1,000,000
$1,099,000
9.0%13541 E THOROUGHBRED Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

$975,000
$995,000
2.0%7247 E Whistling Wind Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Chase Reynolds of Ventana Fine Properties

$925,000
$950,000
2.6%31008 N 5TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$915,000
$925,000
1.1%39 W VINEDO Lane, Tempe, AZ 85284
Listed by Charles DeLong of HomeSmart

$910,000
$950,000
4.2%4037 E PINTO Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$885,000
$885,000
7785 N 78TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$845,000
$860,000
1.7%5324 E PALO BREA Lane, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$820,000
$839,000
2.3%24209 N 21ST Street, Phoenix, AZ 85024
Listed by Jovanni Pucci of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

$815,000
$825,000
1.2%4535 E NAVIGATOR Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Erinn Lauchner of Real Broker

$805,000
$825,000
2.4%2647 E GERONIMO Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Listed by Sophia Estrada-Lucey of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$779,000
$779,000
12762 W OYER Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$763,000
$715,000
6.7%7445 E MERCER Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Kristine Devine of Realty ONE Group

$760,000
$760,000
4514 E MAZATZAL Drive, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Erinn Lauchner of Real Broker

$755,000
$750,000
0.7%3912 E Sunnyside Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85028
Listed by Jonah Reinholz of Gentry Real Estate

$755,000
$770,000
1.9%4602 E SWILLING Road, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

$720,000
$750,000
4.0%2330 E SAHUARO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85028
Listed by Justin Gonzalez of eXp Realty

$710,000
$725,000
2.1%2043 E Clarendon Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Listed by Bryce Lugo of eXp Realty

$696,000
$694,000
0.3%Scottsdale, AZ 85266
Listed by Magdalena Maggie Wodka of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

$695,000
$695,000
25555 N WINDY WALK Drive #9, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Bret Holly of HomeSmart

$695,000
$699,000
0.6%18515 W MONTEBELLO Avenue, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$690,000
$695,000
0.7%7692 E THUNDERHAWK Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$685,000
$699,000
2.0%7923 E HUBBELL Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$680,000
$689,000
1.3%18515 W MONTEBELLO Avenue, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Listed by Julie Sullivan of Realty ONE Group

$660,000
$699,900
5.7%8520 E THORNWOOD Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$650,000
$660,000
1.5%2602 W ROYER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$645,000
$655,000
1.5%9673 E CORRINE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$630,000
$625,000
0.8%10167 E TIERRA BUENA Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Erinn Lauchner of Real Broker

$629,990
$629,990
2042 W SIERRA SUNSET Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Steven M Moore of Lennar Sales Corp

$627,000
$620,000
1.1%14314 W Old Oak Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$625,000
$630,000
0.8%8866 E SHANGRI LA Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$625,000
$630,000
0.8%2225 N 22ND Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$605,000
$615,000
1.6%14624 N VALLOROSO Drive, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

$600,000
$590,000
1.7%21808 N 48TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85054
Listed by Erinn Lauchner of Real Broker

$600,000
$630,000
4.8%1704 W Dion Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

$570,000
$585,000
2.6%10626 W MIMOSA Drive, Sun City, AZ 85373
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$570,000
$580,000
1.7%23081 E MEWES Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$542,000
$525,000
3.2%1708 N 69TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$540,000
$550,000
1.8%14359 W VOLTAIRE Street, Surprise, AZ 85379
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$537,170
$569,990
5.8%23081 E MEWES Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Robert Bitteker of PCD Realty, LLC

$536,000
$525,000
2.1%6833 E PALM Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$532,000
$537,500
1.0%20101 N PEPPERMINT Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
Listed by Cindy Sophia Bostinelos of Realty ONE Group

$515,000
$535,000
3.7%18356 N HARTFORD Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374
Listed by Dawn M Forkenbrock of eXp Realty

$507,500
$520,000
2.4%13635 N 49TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Listed by Lisa Victoria Wright of My Home Group Real Estate

$500,000
$499,990
32827 N MACH Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

$485,000
$485,000
6613 W AVENIDA DEL REY --, Phoenix, AZ 85083
Listed by Erinn Lauchner of Real Broker

$485,000
$485,000
2606 W APOLLO Road, Phoenix, AZ 85041
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$455,000
$474,900
4.2%929 S STORMENT Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Listed by Lisa Victoria Wright of My Home Group Real Estate

$451,000
$447,000
0.9%2022 E GARY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85213
Listed by Jannice Posadas of Century 21 Arizona Foothills

$450,000
$425,000
5.9%3158 W ROSE GARDEN Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85027
Listed by Joshua Davenport of My Home Group Real Estate

$450,000
$415,000
8.4%4942 W WIKIEUP Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$440,000
$440,000
2051 E AZALEA Drive, Chandler, AZ 85286
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$426,000
$440,000
3.2%36585 W MEDITERRANEAN Way, Maricopa, AZ 85138
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$425,000
$425,000
40334 W HILLMAN Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
Listed by Mike Foley of West USA Realty

$415,000
$399,000
4.0%3031 N CIVIC CENTER Plaza #155, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Rebekah Liperote of Redfin Corporation

$400,000
$409,500
2.3%5350 E DEER VALLEY Drive #1418, Phoenix, AZ 85054
Listed by Andrea Merican of My Home Group Real Estate

$399,000
$399,000
9323 E ELLIS Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
Listed by Macy Mendyke of Kenneth James Realty

$395,000
$415,000
4.8%19777 N 76TH Street #3153, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

$390,000
$380,000
2.6%5450 E DEER VALLEY Drive #4219, Phoenix, AZ 85054
Listed by Terry L Huntingford of West USA Realty

$389,900
$389,900
16930 W STATLER Street, Surprise, AZ 85388
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$389,000
$400,000
2.8%14000 N 94TH Street #1082, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Ann Lundbech of HomeSmart

$380,000
$375,000
1.3%3440 E SOUTHERN Avenue #1006, Mesa, AZ 85204
Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

$352,000
$374,990
6.1%10111 E REVOLUTION Drive, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Ashley Pickens of Arizona Best Real Estate

$351,500
$357,900
1.8%1187 E BELMONT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Listed by Liza Fox of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

$348,890
$348,490
0.1%14314 W OLD OAK Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379

$340,000
$340,000
16420 N THOMPSON PEAK Parkway #2010, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$335,000
$345,000
2.9%15050 N THOMPSON PEAK Parkway #1019, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Trena Taylor of Realty ONE Group

$310,000
$310,000
29277 N 123RD Glen, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$307,500
$322,000
4.5%7244 W VIA DEL SOL Drive, Glendale, AZ 85310
Listed by David Dudzic of Success Property Brokers

$305,000
$305,000
2025 E CAMPBELL Avenue #159, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Listed by Daniel Schaffler of Compass

$303,000
$295,000
2.7%126 E MCLELLAN Road, Mesa, AZ 85201
Listed by Shay Noonan of My Home Group Real Estate

$274,500
$275,000
0.2%1701 E COLTER Street #101, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Listed by Stephanie Moser of Resident Realty

See Less

Team Leader | License ID: SA645212000
+1(480) 256-9194 | shay@oneteamscottsdale.com